Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice    DVK 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
Petaluma, Petaluma, Luchessi Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    TH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Division> Central Marin Blue Jays G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team   DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Game Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br   DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Game Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv   TH 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Division> Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A Game Boys 14U A Team   RD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Division> Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A Game Boys 12U A Team   ZR 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  CB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Diablo Scorpion Pincers B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Diablo Scorpion Venom B10Bv Game Boys 10U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Division> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Boys 10U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree   
San Francisco, Treasure Island A2 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Game Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Game Diablo Scorpion Heat B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree  KB 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A3 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Livermore Phantom Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B1 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Division> Pleasanton Pride Cheetahs G10V Game Girls 10U Br Red Team NCJLA Jamboree  KN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Game Berkeley Bears G10V NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Division> Pleasanton Pride Panthers G10V Game Girls 10U Bv Black Team NCJLA Jamboree   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Game Coyotes Gold G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Diablo Scorpion Swarm G10V Game Girls 10U Bv Black Team NCJLA Jamboree   
San Francisco, Treasure Island B3 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Game Pleasanton Pride Wildcats G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Girls 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Berkeley Bears G8 Game Girls 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Boys 12U Bv Team   HM