Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
Petaluma, Petaluma, Luchessi Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    TH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlingame, Murray Field 1:45p 3:15p  >Boys Division> Coyotes Gold B12A Game Boys 12U A Team    
Napa, Justin Siena HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys Division> Napa 8th B14Bv Game Boys 14U B Team    
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Division> Napa 6th B12Bv Game Boys 12U Bv Team   KD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Division> Napa Force B10Bv Game Boys 10U White Team    
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Napa Force B10Bv    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Game S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv   JS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Gray Wolves G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team   MBT 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv   KB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Game Walnut Creek Warrior B14A   AF 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 1 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls Division> Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv Game Girls 12U Bv Team   TT 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys Division> Skyline B12A Game Boys 12U A Team   MH 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Game Coyotes Gold B14A   GW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B12Br   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Game SF Riptide Black B14A   LH 
Petaluma, ZDoNotUse EastW.Outfield 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Game Sonoma B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  KB 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Boys 10U White Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Game Sonoma B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  KB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Boys 10U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Game Girls 10U Br Red Team NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Division> Sonoma G8 Game Girls 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Girls 10U Bv Black Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Game >Boys 8U-Br>Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Sonoma G8 Game Girls 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game >Boys 8U-Br>Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Boys 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1  DM