Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
Petaluma, Petaluma, Luchessi Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    TH 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv   CC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   RD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Game Walnut Creek Warrior B12A   MK 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Game S. Marin Black Wolves G12Bv   CE 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Gray Wolves G12Bv Game Girls 12U Bv Team   CE 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Silver Wolves G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team   SW 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Black Wolves G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team   SW 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Los Gatos, Los Gatos High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Division> W. Valley Red Hawks B14A Game Boys 14U A Team   CG 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys Division> S. Marin Black Wolves B12Bv Game Boys 12U Bv Team   JP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Division> S. Marin Red Wolves B14Bv Game Boys 14U B Team   JP 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Division> Napa 6th B12Bv Non Divisional Boys 12U A Team   HR