Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
Petaluma, Petaluma, Luchessi Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    TH 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   ZR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Game S. Marin B14A   JP 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Game Walnut Creek Warrior White G12Bv   CE 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Division> Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G12Bv Game Girls 12U Bv Team    
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Division> SF Riptide Silver B14Bv Game Boys 14U B Team   PB 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls Division> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Game Walnut Creek WarriorMaroon G14Bv    
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 9:45a 11:15a  >Boys Division> S. Marin B12A Game Boys 12U A Team   JP 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 8:00a 8:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Play Day Rancho   DVK 
8:00a 8:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Play Day Rancho   DVK 
8:30a 9:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Play Day Sonoma X Strike   DVK 
9:00a 9:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Play Day Napa Force   DVK 
9:00a 9:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Play Day Boys 10U White Team   DVK 
10:00a 10:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Play Day Napa Force   DVK 
10:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Play Day Rancho   DVK 
10:30a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Play Day Sonoma X Strike   DVK 
11:00a 11:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Play Day Sonoma X Strike   DVK 
12:00p 12:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Play Day Napa Force   DVK 
1:00p 1:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Play Day Sonoma X Strike   DVK 
2:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Play Day Sonoma X Strike   DVK 
2:30p 3:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Play Day Napa Force   DVK 
3:00p 3:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Play Day Sonoma X Strike   DVK 
3:30p 4:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Play Day Napa Force   DVK 
Woodside, Woodside High School 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Firehawks Red B14A Game Boys 14U A Team   BS