PETALUMA YOUTH LACROSSE is a non-profit, volunteer, athletic organization dedicated to teach, grow and honor the sport of youth lacrosse in Petaluma, CA.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice  Coach Glenn Only   
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
Petaluma, Petaluma, Luchessi Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    TH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mendocino, Mendocino HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Mendocino Lacrosse Club B14Bv Game Boys 14U B Team    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Game Sonoma G12Br   CE 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Division> Napa G12Bv Game Girls 12U Bv Team   SK 
12:45p 2:15p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Game Novato Gold G14Bv    
3:45p 5:15p  >Girls Division> SF Riptide Silver G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team    
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Non Divisional Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   DS 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Boys 10U Black Team   AS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Girls 10U Br Red Team    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Boys 10U White Team   AS 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kentfield, Marin Catholic HS 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Silver Wolves G12Bv Game Girls 12U Bv Team    
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Timber Wolves G12Bv Game Girls 12U Bv Team    
Mill Valley, Tamalpais High School 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> S. Marin B12A Game Boys 12U A Team   DM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Division> S. Marin B14A Game Boys 14U A Team   JP 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Game S. Marin Black Wolves B14Bv    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Game Sonoma G10R "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Sonoma G10R Game Girls 10U Br Red Team "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"  SD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"  AG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Napa Force G10V Game Girls 10U Bv Black Team "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2, #1"   
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Boys 10U Black Team "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"   
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Boys 10U Black Team "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Walnut Creek Warriors B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv Game Boys 10U Red Team "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"  KB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Game Napa B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Napa Force B10Bv "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Sonoma B8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Napa Force B10Bv Game Boys 10U Red Team "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #1"  KB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Game Sonoma G8 "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Division> Sonoma G8 Game Girls 8U Black Team "NCJLA Jamboree - Field 3, #2"  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv Game Boys 12U Bv Team