PETALUMA YOUTH LACROSSE is a non-profit, volunteer, athletic organization dedicated to teach, grow and honor the sport of youth lacrosse in Petaluma, CA.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice  Coach Glenn Only   
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Field #1 5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
Petaluma, Petaluma, Luchessi Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    TH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A   EL 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G14Bv   SW 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls Division> Pleasanton Pride Grey G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team   SW 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Lamorinda Blast B14A Game Boys 14U A Team    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv    
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B14Bv   BC 
Rohnert Park, Rancho Cotati HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Division> Sonoma G10R Game Girls 10U Br Red Team NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3  SD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Game Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium1  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Game Boys 10U Red Team NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Sonoma B8 NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium1  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Boys 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium1  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Division> Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R Game Girls 10U Br Red Team NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3  AG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Boys 10U Red Team NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Game Napa Force G10V NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Game Sonoma G8 NCJLA Jamboree -Stadium3  DM