PETALUMA YOUTH LACROSSE is a non-profit, volunteer, athletic organization dedicated to teach, grow and honor the sport of youth lacrosse in Petaluma, CA.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lucchesi Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Practice    KC 
5:15p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U Bv Team Practice  Coach Glenn only   
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    TH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U A Team Practice    DVK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Practice    TH 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Petaluma Sports Flds #3 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Red Team Practice    DVK 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Practice    DVK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Practice    DVK 
Petaluma, Petaluma, Luchessi Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Practice    TH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Black Team Practice    DVK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Practice    DVK 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys Division> Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A Game Boys 14U A Team   JS 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Game Novato Gold B12Br   KP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 14U B Team Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   N B 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U Black Team Game Santa Rosa Steelheads B10Br    
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Bv Team Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br   SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Division> Novato Black G14Bv Game Girls 14U Bv Team   SW 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A1 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Game >Girls 8U>SF Riptide Orange G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A2 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> SF Riptide Orange B8 Game Boys 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Skyline B8 Game Boys 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 8U Red Team Game SF Riptide White B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B1 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Br Red Team Game SF Riptide Orange G10R NCJLA Jamboree   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Division> Skyline G10V Game Girls 10U Br Red Team NCJLA Jamboree  AB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 10U Bv Black Team Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G10V NCJLA Jamboree   
San Francisco, Treasure Island B2 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> SF Riptide Silver G10V Game Girls 10U Bv Black Team NCJLA Jamboree  MS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Division> SF Riptide Copper G10V Game Girls 10U Bv Black Team NCJLA Jamboree   
San Francisco, Treasure Island B3 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Division> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Girls 8U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Girls 8U Black Team Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Davis, Davis HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Division> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Boys 10U Red Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DT 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv Game Boys 10U Red Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game Boys 10U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> El Dorado Hills Blue B10Bv Game Boys 10U Black Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 1   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Division> Sacramento Stingers Black B10Br Game Boys 10U White Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Division> Sacramento Stingers Yellow B10Br Game Boys 10U White Team NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 10U White Team Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Field 2  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Division> Boys 14U A Team Game El Dorado Hills B14A   DS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Division> Boys 12U Bv Team Game El Dorado Hills Blue B12Bv   CR 
San Francisco, Morton Field 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Division> Town School B14Bv Game Boys 14U B Team   DV 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Town School B12A Game Boys 12U A Team   DV