PETALUMA YOUTH LACROSSE is a non-profit, volunteer, athletic organization dedicated to teach, grow and honor the sport of youth lacrosse in Petaluma, CA.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Wed 03/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Thu 03/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Fri 03/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Division> River Cats G8 Game Sonoma G8 COVID-19  DM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Division> River Cats Black G10R Game Sonoma G10R COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G12Br Game Sonoma G12Bv COVID-19  DM 
 Sat 03/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Division> Rocklin Black B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Folsom Falcons Red B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Larkspur, Redwood HS Football Fld 12:30p 2:00p  >Girls Division> Novato Gold G14Br Game Petaluma River Cat G14Br COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Division> Napa Force B8 Game Petaluma River Cat B8 Black NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B8 Black Game Berkeley Bears B8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 2 - COVID-19  DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Division> Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B10Rookie NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B10Red NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B10Black Game Town School B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B10Red Game Alameda Attack B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B10Rookie Game Town School B10Br NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Division> Berkeley Bears Gold B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B10Black NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 1 - COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B14Br Game Ross Valley GrizzliesWhite B14Br COVID-19  DM 
 Sun 03/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Walnut Creek Warriors G8 Game River Cats G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Division> River Cats G8 Game Skyline G8 NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Division> River Cats Black G10R Game Skyline G10R NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> River Cats Black G10R Game Davis G10R NCJLA Jamboree Stadium 3 - COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B14Bv Game SF Riptide Grey B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
San Anselmo, Sir Francis Drake HS 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B12Br Game Petaluma River Cat B12Br COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Ross Valley Grizzlie Black B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B12Bv COVID-19  DM