PETALUMA YOUTH LACROSSE is a non-profit, volunteer, athletic organization dedicated to teach, grow and honor the sport of youth lacrosse in Petaluma, CA.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Wed 04/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Thu 04/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Sat 04/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Division> Coyotes Gold G10V Game River Cats Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Division> Coyotes Black G10R Game River Cats Black G10R COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Division> Santa Cruz Warriors B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B10Black COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Division> Coyotes Gold G8 Game River Cats G8 COVID-19  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Division> Tomahawks B10Br Game Petaluma River Cat B10Rookie COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Division> Coyotes Black G8 Game River Cats G8 COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Division> Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B10Red COVID-19  DM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Division> Coyotes Gold B10A Non Divisional Petaluma River Cat B10Black COVID-19  DM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Division> South County Outlaws B10Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B10Rookie COVID-19  DM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Division> Coyotes Gold B10A Non Divisional Petaluma River Cat B10Red COVID-19  DM 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Santa Cruz Warriors B8 Game Petaluma River Cat B8 Black COVID-19  DM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Division> W. Valley Red Hawks B8 Game Petaluma River Cat B8 Black COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Bayfront Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Red Wolves G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cat G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Mill Valley, Hauke South Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls Division> S. Marin Timber Wolves G14Bv Game Petaluma River Cat G14Br COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G12Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G12Br COVID-19  DM 
San Rafael, Terra Linda HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Division> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B14Bv COVID-19  DM 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br Game Petaluma River Cat B14Br COVID-19  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Division> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Br Game Petaluma River Cat B12Br COVID-19  DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
 Sun 04/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Walnut Creek Warrior White B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B12Bv COVID-19  DM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B14Br Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B14Br COVID-19  DM