PETALUMA YOUTH LACROSSE is a non-profit, volunteer, athletic organization dedicated to teach, grow and honor the sport of youth lacrosse in Petaluma, CA.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Wed 04/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Thu 04/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Practice     
 Sat 04/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B12Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B12Bv   AM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B14Bv Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Bv   AM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B14Br Game Central Marin Blue Jays B14Br   AM 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G14Br   AM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G14Br Game Santa Rosa Lady Steelheads G14Br   AM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B10Red Game Town School B10Bv   AM 
Sonoma, Adele Harrison MS 9:45a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Napa Force G12Bv Game Petaluma River Cat G12Br   DM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls Division> Petaluma River Cat G12Br Game Sonoma G12Bv   SG 
Sonoma, Altimira Middle School 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Division> Sonoma G10R Game River Cats Black G10R   SG 
8:30a 9:15a  >Girls Division> Sonoma G8 Game River Cats G8   SG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Division> River Cats Black G10R Game Rancho Cotati Cougars G10R   AM 
9:30a 10:15a  >Boys Division> Sonoma Green B8 Game Petaluma River Cat B8 Black   SG 
11:00a 11:45a  >Boys Division> Sonoma White B8 Game Petaluma River Cat B8 Black   SG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Sonoma B10Br Game Petaluma River Cat B10Rookie   SG 
 Sun 04/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Division> Napa Force G10R Game River Cats Black G10R   JE 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B12Bv Game Berkeley Bears B12Bv   MB 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B12Br Game Sonoma B12Br   AM 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B14Br Game SF Riptide White B14Br   AM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B14Bv Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   MB 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 3 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B10Red Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br   AM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Division> Petaluma River Cat B10Rookie Game Rancho Cotati Cougars B10Br   AM 
Santa Rosa, Montgomery HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Division> Santa Rosa Steelheads B12Bv Game Petaluma River Cat B12Bv   DM